We’ve brought together a collection of incredible, sexy T-girls from around the world to connect with you via webcam. We have Asian ladyboy’s, Thai ladyboy’s, big tit shemales, black shemales and all your favorite TS porn stars!
These girls are here for you, so go ahead – choose one that you like, start chatting with her, and take it from there!

 

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH EVA LIN!

Eva Lin

Born: Philippines May 4, 1985
Nationality: Filipino
Ethnicity: Filipino / Irish
Citizenship: United States
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
No. of adult films: 26 (per IAFD)

2014 AVN Award winner – Transsexual Performer of the Year
2013 XBIZ Award winner – Transsexual Performer of the Year
2012 Tranny Award winner – Best New Face
2012 Tranny Award winner– Best Hardcore Performer
2012 Tranny Award winner– Best Scene

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH SUNSHYNE MONROE!

Sunshyne Monroe

Height: 5’7″
Weight: 125 lbs
Gender: Transsexual
Hair: Brunette
Body Type: Slim Build
Measurements: 32-28-34
Sexual Role: Vers
Cock Length: 8 Inches
Cup Size: DD

 

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH BAILEY JAY!

Bailey Jay Videos

Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Green/Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5’7″
Weight: 132 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)

2010 Transgender Erotica Award winner – Best Solo Model[
2011 AVN Award winner – Transsexual Performer of the Year
2012 AVN Award winner – Transsexual Performer of the Year

 

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH MIA ISABELLA!

Mia Isabella Videos

Born: Chicago, Ill., July 30, 1985
Other names: Isabella Green
Ethnicity: French/Puerto Rican/Jamaican
Height: 5’5″
Weight: 120 lbs

2011 Urban X Award Winner Transsexual Performer of the Year
2011 XBIZ Award Winner Transsexual Performer of the Year
2012 NightMoves Award Winner Best Transsexual Performer (Editor’s Choice)

 

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH SARINA VALENTINA!

Sarina Valentina Videos

Also known as: Alexis Saige
Born: Philadelphia, PA
Years active: 2008-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Eye color: Grey
Hair: Black
Measurements: 34DD-22-36
Bra/cup size: 34E
Height: 5’6″

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH JANE MARIE!

ts Jane Marie

Date of Birth: December 8, 1992
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latina
Height: 5’5″
Weight: 115 lbs
Hair Color: Varies
Eye Color: Brown
Penis Size: Large
Breast Size: Large

 

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH DOMINO PRESLEY!

Domino Presley

Gender: Pre-op
Profile: TS
Age: 22-25
Nationality: USA
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Dirty Blonde
Weight: 125lbs
Mesurements: 34D-22-37
Down below: 7 inches

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH DELIA DELIONS!

Delia DeLions
Gender: Pre-op transexual
Birthday: October 31
Location: WA state, northwest of Seattle
Hair: naturally curly
Best Assets: Long legs, shapely ass, friendly disposition
Specialties: Panties, stockings, pantyhose, upskirts, ass-toying

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH MARIANA CORDOBA! 

Mariana Cordoba

Birthday: July 13, 1981
Birth location: Argentina
Height: 5’10”
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brunette
Skin color: White
Sexual orientation: Transsexual
Ethnicity: Latin

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH ASHLEY GEORGE! 

ts Ashley George

Birthday: February 7th. 1991
City of Residence: Chicago
Star Sign: Aquarius
Birthstone: Amethyst
Height: 5’7″
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Breast: 34DD/E
Penis: ~6 inches Versatile
Ethnicity – Eastern European/American

 

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH JENNA RACHELS!

Jenna Rachels

AKA: Janelle Franck, Jenna
Date of Birth: July 4, 1989
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 5’11”

 

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH BIANCA FREIRE!

Bianca Freire

AKA: Vianca
Date of Birth: December 29, 1989
Place of Birth: Campinas
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 5’9″

 

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE NUDE CHAT WITH NODY NADIA!

Nody Nadia

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Ebony
Hair Color: Varies
Eye Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium